Results-TITLEE-The Butterfly 2012

ARTinfoINDIA.COM, Gurgaon has organised 1st National Art Competition for School Children with the timely support by Roop Chand, the Chairman of National Art Centre Gurgaon.  The theme is ‘TITLEE – The Butterfly’ a symbol of colours, peace and the beauty of nature. All to gather, more than 1400 paintings in six groups (Preparatory classes to class X) have been received from all over the country.

ARTinfoINDIA.COM extends its gratitude to your Institute for valuable contribution of ARTWORKS. This overwhelming response has given us great encouragement in the field of ART and love for Nature

ARTinfoINDIA.COM is delighted to announce the winners for ‘TITLEE – The Butterfly 2012’ (1st National Art Competition for School Children)

Categories (Groups):

Group A (Preparatory Classes)
Group B (I to II Grade/Class)
Group C (III to IV Grade/Class)
Group D (V to VI Grade/Class)
Group E (VII to VIII Grade/Class)
Group F (IX to X Grade/Class)

Awards

GOLD Award - All India 1st Position
SILVER Award - All India 2nd Position
BRONZE Award- All India 3rd Position
Commended Award - All India 4th Position
Merit Certificate - All India 5th Position

Award Winners & Merit List Group A

Gold Award

H-048/A-25 Kimaya Jhala Gulati, The Shri Ram School-Aravali, Gurgaon

Silver Award

S-059/A-058 Unnati Kapoor, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi

Bronze Award

S-059/A-056 Nandini Jain, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi

Commended Award

S-067/A-103 Aashna Sethi, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
H-006/A-003 Khushvi Panchigar, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-038/A-19B Samaira Johar, G D Goenka Public School, Dwarka, New Delhi
S-067/A-121 Swastik Paul, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
S-059/A-057 Vrinda Vij, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi

Merit Certificate

S-067/A-108 Aarnav Nakra, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
H-006/A-002 Aiyana Mehta, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-077/A-112 Anchita Baruah, JYOTIKA (Studio Fine Arts & Design Course), Jorhat
S-067/A-098 Angel Bhati, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
S-057/A-037 Aniket Gupta, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-057/A-051 Argha Priyadarshini, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-067/A-063 Arush Sharma, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
S-038/A-022 Aryan Raj, G D Goenka Public School, Dwarka, New Delhi
H-061/A-120 Avani Agrawal, Maxfort School, New Delhi
S-059/A-059 Avvyaa Gupta, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
S-067/A-104 Chaitanya Sarin, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
H-006/A-004 Devanshi Bajari, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
P-012/A-125 Dhruva Choudhary, …………………………………………………..
S-057/A-050 Gaurav Rawat, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
H-077/A-116 Ishita Borah, JYOTIKA (Studio Fine Arts & Design Course), Jorhat
H-025/A-014 K K Sai Shruthan, Chitrakala Academy, Bangalore
S-067/A-084 Lakshay Tayal, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
S-013/A-010 Luv Yadav, ACME International School, Sohna
S-057/A-047 Manvik Aggarwal, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-057/A-035 Mithila Ravinutala, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
H-025/A-013 P. Bhagvan Suchir, Chitrakala Academy, Bangalore
S-067/A-090 Pawni Kulshreshtha, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
H-006/A-005 Piaa Santani, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-077/A-113 Priyankshu Borgahain, JYOTIKA (Studio Fine Arts & Design Course), Jorhat
H-077/A-114 Rahul Prasad, JYOTIKA (Studio Fine Arts & Design Course), Jorhat
S-067/A-101 Rishabh Bhatia, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
S-057/A-033 Rishmita Lall, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
P-012/A-015 Saanvi Harsh Goel, Delhi Public School, East of Kailash, New Delhi
S-058/A-054 Saanvi Mathur, The Indian School, New Delhi
S-067/A-089 Shivaansh Sahni, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
S-057/A-039 Shivam Kant Jha, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-067/A-066 Shreyan Khanna, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
P-012/A-018 Simran Parmar, Apeejay School, Sainik Vihar, New Delhi
H-048/A-023 Suhani Sehgal, The Shri Ram School-Aravali, Gurgaon
P-012/A-123 Tavish Agarwal, Convent of Jesus & Mary School, New Delhi
S-067/A-085 Vanshika Bhasin, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
S-067/A-099 Vatsal Jain, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
S-013/A-007 Vikrant Tomar, ACME International School, Sohna
S-057/A-048 Yug, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
H-083/A-135 Yug Jain, Shiv Shankar Institute, Dwarka, New Delhi

Award Winners & Merit List Group B

Gold Award

S-070/B-222 Anika Bali, Amity International School Sector 43, Gurgaon

Silver Award

H-006/B-023 Saloni Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

Bronze Award

H-063/B-214 Nitya Khandelwal, Apeejay School, Sheikh Saria, New Delhi

Commended Award

S-067/B-176 Samaira Banga, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
H-048/B-067 Sehar Mutreja, The Shri Ram School-Aravali, Gurgaon
H-063/B-204 Shreya Varghese, Mater DE School, New Delhi
H-063/B-205 Somya Kumar, Delhi Public School, East of Kailash, New Delhi
H-048/B-076 Vaidant Sharma, S D Adarsh Vidyalaya, Gurgaon

Merit Certificate

S-067/B-180 Aaditya Rathi, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
S-059/B-051 Aadya Gupta, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
H-006/B-028 Aakshi Desai, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-070/B-225 Aanya Moturu, Amity International School Sector 43, Gurgaon
H-006/B-032 Aarin Mehta, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-071/B-271 Aarinee Sharma, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
H-048/B-060 Aayna Sharma, The Shri Ram School-Aravali, Gurgaon
S-067/B-185 Abher Hans, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
H-048/B-069 Abhimanyu chopra, Ridge Vally School, Gurgaon
H-053/B-187 Adhiraaj Singh Jamwal, Gems International School, Gurgaon
S-057/B-087 Adnan siddiqui, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-067/B-167 Agam Singh Gulati, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
H-006/B-007 Ananya Arora, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/B-024 Ananya Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-053/B-188 Angela Sareen, Ryan International School, Gurgaon
H-018/B-048 Anika vishal chopra, Tanyash Group, Ahmdabad
S-057/B-097 Aniruddh Kumar, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-057/B-118 Anish Tyagi, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-067/B-179 Annie Sharma, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
H-074/B-207 Ansh Mangla, D A V Public School, Gurgaon
H-048/B-062 Archishaa Dhingra, The Shri Ram School-Aravali, Gurgaon
S-057/B-106 Asfiya Mallick, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
H-006/B-015 Ashita Bohre, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-063/B-206 Aveesha Bahri, Birla Vidya Niketan, New Delhi
H-048/B-070 Avika Diwan, The Shri Ram School-Aravali, Gurgaon
S-066/B-198 Ayush Jain, Scholars Rosary High School, Rohtak
S-071/B-248 Baibhab Roy, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
H-006/B-039 Bansi Sampat, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-080/B-317 Bhavya Jaiswal, D A V Public School, Gurgaon
S-071/B-297 Bikram Ray, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
S-058/B-132 Chahal Jain, The Indian School, New Delhi
S-049/B-077 Deeksha, Pathania Public School, Rohtak
H-006/B-014 Dev Kothari, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-059/B-0137 Devansh Gadia, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
H-006/B-034 Devikaa Javeri, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-071/B-226 Dhritismita Sabia, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
S-067/B-172 Dhruv Gupta, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
S-071/B-272 Dikshita Sarma, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
S-058/B-133 Erum Fatema, The Indian School, New Delhi
S-057/B-107 Gargi Gautam, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-071/B-236 Harishikesh Sutradhar, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
S-067/B-162 Hiral Khera, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
S-057/B-326 Jasnoor Singh, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-059/B-136 Johaan Gupta, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
S-071/B-275 Jyatshna Jyati Saikia, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
H-048/B-074 Jyotsna Arora, The Shri Ram School-Aravali, Gurgaon
H-025/B-045 K.S Hiranya Shree, Chitrakala Academy, Bangalore
S-067/B-169 Kaavy Gambhir, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
S-059/B-154 Kabir Singhal, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
H-077/B-193 Kalpajit Saikia, JYOTIKA (Studio Fine Arts & Design Course), Jorhat
S-067/B-183 Kanav Chawla, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
H-006/B-036 Karishma Nand Rajaei, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-077/B-195 Kaustav Pater, JYOTIKA (Studio Fine Arts & Design Course), Jorhat
S-067/B-171 Kaviesh garg, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
S-057/B-119 Keshav Jaiswal, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
H-006/B-002 Krishikka Sawala, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-057/B-090 Krishn Verma, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
N-002/B-221 Kunal Chawla, Gyan Devi Montessory School, Gurgaon
S-079/B-309 Kushag Chawla, Chitkara International School, Chandigarh
P-012/B-323 Kushagra Garg, Step by Step High School, Jaipur
S-057/B-099 Lakshita Wadhera, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-057/B-123 Lakshya Raj Singh, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
H-074/B-208 Lakshya Vohra, Delhi Public School, Sushant Lok, Gurgaon
S-071/B-250 M Bhavya Sri, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
S-067/B-158 Madhav syal, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
S-067/B-182 Mannan Bhatia, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
S-067/B-181 Manthan Bhatia, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
H-006/B-027 Manya Raichura, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-066/B-201 Mehul Gulia, Scholars Rosary High School, Rohtak
S-057/B-093 Mohd. Nisar Abbas, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-071/B-243 Morium Noor Nazeeha, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
S-057/B-092 Muhammad Zaaid, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
H-006/B-005 Naisha Desai, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
P-012/B-095 Naman Singhal, Apeejay School, Sheikh Saria, New Delhi
S-059/B-054 Navya Gupta, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
H-048/B-059 Navya sharma, The Shri Ram School-Aravali, Gurgaon
S-033/B-327 Niyoshika Seghal, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
H-006/B-004 Palak Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-071/B-274 Priyom Talukdar, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
S-057/B-083 Ramya Tiwari, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
H-074/B-209 Raunak Katyal, OLF Convent School, Gurgaon
H-006/B-030 Reeva Savla, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-059/B-138 Reyan Chawla, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
H-006/B-022 Ria Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-074/B-189 Rishabh jindal, Manav Rachna International School, Gurgaon
H-080/B-319 Rishika Sharma, The Shrikshiyan School, Gurgaon
H-006/B-001 Rivat Chadda, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-059/B-145 Roohi Jolly, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
S-059/B-150 Rushil Badhwar, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
H-006/B-025 Saachz Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-002/B-058 Sachin, Vidya Niketan Public School, Gurgaon
H-048/B-072 Sania Gupta, The Shri Ram School-Aravali, Gurgaon
S-067/B-159 Sanya Goyal, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
S-071/B-269 Shadman Sharik Kamran, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
H-074/B-190 Shivangi Jindal, Lasting Imprints, Gurgaon
H-075/B-302 Shrya Chhabra, ACME International School, Sohna
H-006/B-003 Suhani Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
P-012/B-052 Suhina Agarwal, Delhi Public School, Sector-45, Gurgaon
S-071/B-298 Sunsuraj Brahma, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
H-006/B-021 Tanaya Agarwal, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/B-037 Tanishka Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/B-026 Umang Vaidya, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-074/B-210 Vaidehi Jha, The Mother's International School, New Delhi
H-063/B-191 Vani beswal, Birla Vidya Niketan, New Delhi
S-059/B-134 Vania aggarwal, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
S-057/B-124 Vansahal Arora, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-067/B-184 Vanshika Sinha, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
H-006/B-012 Veer Bhandari, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-053/B-186 Yashaswi Tyagi, Rotary Public School, Gurgaon

Award Winners & Merit List Group C

Gold Award

S-058/C-192 Simran Khandpur, The Indian School, New Delhi

Silver Award

S-059/C-235B Ansh Goel, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi

Bronze Award

S-070/C-317 Medhavi Capoor, The Heritage School, Gurgaon

Commended Award

S-038/C-094 Arz Tneja, G D Goenka Public School, Dwarka, New Delhi
S-057/C-136 Azka Siddiqui, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
H-061/C-289 Megha, Ignited Minds, New Delhi
S-059/C-224 Samragyi Juneja, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
S-059/C-232 Saumya Aggarwal, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
S-059/C-222 Suhani Jain, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi

Merit Certificate

H-006/C-008 Aarya Parikh, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-057/C-116 Aaryam, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
H-006/C-042 Aaryan Mehta, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-063/C-239 Abhigya Gupta, Bluebells School International, New Delhi
S-057/C-146 Abhijeet Thakur, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
H-077/C-314 Abinash Kalita, JYOTIKA (Studio Fine Arts & Design Course), Jorhat
S-057/C-132 Aditya Pahuja, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
H-080/C-371 Akshadha Gupta, Ryan International School, Gurgaon
P-012/C-091 Akshita Chhabra, Goodley Public School, Delhi
S-059/C-206 Alisha Kansal, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
S-033/C-084 Ameera Jain, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
H-006/C-031 Amulya Nandodkar, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/C-023 Ananya Agarwal, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-033/C-083 Ananya Aggarwal, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
S-059/C-201 Ananya Taneja, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
S-013/C-061 Aneesh, ACME International School, Sohna
S-058/C-194 Angad Sing Chugh, The Indian School, New Delhi
S-049/C-100 Anirudh, Pathania Public School, Rohtak
H-053/C-276 Anshika Sharma, Chiranjiv Bharti School, Gurgaon
S-057/C-145 Anshul Chauhan, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
H-075/C-366 Arnav Jain, Delhi Public School Sector-45, Gurgaon
S-067/C-261 Arsh Chopra, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
S-059/C-080 Arshia Aggarwal, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
H-006/C-019 Arshia Desai, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-063/C-238 Arshiya Mahajan, Mayor School, Noida
N-002/C-092 Aryan Dahiya, Chiranjiv Bharti School, Gurgaon
H-006/C-005 Aura Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-058/C-182 Avi Kathpalia, The Indian School, New Delhi
S-058/C-189 Avreen Kaur, The Indian School, New Delhi
S-070/C-318 Ayushi Jain, Amity International School Sector 43, Gurgaon
S-071/C-335 Barneeta Sarma, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
S-071/C-360 Bishal Bikash Nath, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
P-012/C-274 Chahak Agarwal, Sanskriti School, New Delhi
S-079/C-369 Chitwan Gupta, Chitkara International School, Chandigarh
S-057/C-103 Darakhsha, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-067/C-252 Deewa Dahiya, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
S-059/C-078 Devashi Gupta, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
S-071/C-340 Dhirashree Deka, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
S-050/C-301 Divanshu Agarwal, G D Goenka Public School, Silliguri
S-059/C-082 Diya Gupta, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
S-071/C-353 Dristi Talukdas, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
S-038/C-093 Farkunda Furuzi, G D Goenka Public School, Dwarka, New Delhi
S-058/C-183 Gauri Bahuguna, The Indian School, New Delhi
S-057/C-134 Harshit Chawla, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
H-006/C-036 Hetvik Gala, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-070/C-315 Himaan Chandwani, Presidium, Gurgaon
S-059/C-217 Iksha Jain, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
S-066/C-244 Indira, Scholars Rosary High School, Rohtak
H-018/C-076 Ishita Hirenbhai Choksi, Tanyash Group, Ahmdabad
S-057/C-115 Jesmeem Verma, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-057/C-112 Jhanvi Bisht, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-050/C-294 Joyjeet Roy, G D Goenka Public School, Silliguri
H-025/C-069 K K Krupa, Chitrakala Academy, Bangalore
H-025/C-068 K R Praneesh, Chitrakala Academy, Bangalore
S-066/C-243 Kanishka, Scholars Rosary High School, Rohtak
S-050/C-311 Kashish Agarwal, G D Goenka Public School, Silliguri
H-063/C-237 Kavya Saxena, Delhi Public School, East of Kailash, New Delhi
H-074/C-286 Khushi Mangla, D A V Public School, Gurgaon
H-006/C-013 Khushi Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-053/C-279 Kritika Nayyar, Delhi Public School Sector-45, Gurgaon
S-057/C-156 Kuldeep Verma, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
H-006/C-029 Lalit Chopra, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/C-030 Lokesh Gupta, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-059/C-213 Manaya Aggarwal, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
S-059/C-231 Manini Patwari, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
S-059/C-225 Maria Javed, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
S-066/C-248 Mehul Chanana, Scholars Rosary High School, Rohtak
S-057/C-110 Muskaan Arora, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
H-006/C-016 Muskan Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-067/C-263 Myiesha Jain, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
H-006/C-007 Mythili Mulani, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-058/C-186 N Risha Singh, The Indian School, New Delhi
S-067/C-257 Nandini Kulshreshtha, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
H-075/C-364 Navya Gupta, Suncity World School, Gurgaon
H-018/C-077 Nisang Nehalbhai Kothari, Tanyash Group, Ahmdabad
N-001/C-088 Nisha, Saksham Ball Vikas Sanstha, Gurgaon
H-006/C-017 Nishka Mahajan, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-059/C-208 Noor Singh, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
S-070/C-322 Paridhi Maheshwari, Amity International School Sector-46, Gurgaon
S-059/C-210 Parinistha Surya, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
H-006/C-53 Parthiv Sheth, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/C-003 Prachi Gupta, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-050/C-291 Pranjal Agarwal, G D Goenka Public School, Silliguri
P-012/C-079 Preet Sainani, …………………………………………………..
N-001/C-087 Preeti, Saksham Ball Vikas Sanstha, Gurgaon
H-006/C-032 Priyal Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
P-012/C-361 Rachit Bhagat, Blue Bells Model School, Sector-4, Gurgaon
H-053/C-278 Raghav Agarwal, Delhi Public School, Sushant Lok, Gurgaon
P-012/C-375 Raghav Goyal, Delhi Public School, Mathura Road, New Delhi
S-057/C-147 Ria Acharya, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-057/C-108 Rimjhim Gandhi, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-070/C-319 Rishika Pal, Amity International School Sector 43, Gurgaon
S-058/C-188 Riya Kapoor, The Indian School, New Delhi
H-053/C-277 Roopvati Ahluwalia, Chiranjiv Bharti School, Gurgaon
S-058/C-167 Ryan Suri, The Indian School, New Delhi
S-058/C-180 Samiksha Nair, The Indian School, New Delhi
S-071/C-355 Sampoorna Bhardwaj, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
H-018/C-073 Saniya Harsh Savita, Tanyash Group, Ahmdabad
H-048/C-097 Sanya Gupta, Suncity World School, Gurgaon
S-059/C-204 Saptajit Benerjee, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
S-059/C-081 Saumya Aggarwal, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
H-006/C-039 Shilpak Salunkhe, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-057/C-199 Shivani Chauhan, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-059/C-226 Shreya Gupta, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
S-071/C-351 Shreya Kashyap, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
H-006/C-006 Shrimohi Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-057/C-144 Shuvangi Hota, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-066/C-242 Siya Singla, Scholars Rosary High School, Rohtak
S-058/C-168 Sreejoni Chatterjee, The Indian School, New Delhi
S-058/C-198 Stuti Mathur, The Indian School, New Delhi
S-071/C-336 Subhangi Ray, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
H-025/C-071 Sucheendra G S, Chitrakala Academy, Bangalore
H-006/C-045 Swati Bhosle, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-067/C-256 Swayam Arora, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
S-057/C-166 Tamanna, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-013/C-059 Tauif, ACME International School, Sohna
S-059/C-230 Tavisha Dhawan, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
S-057/C-120 Tuneer Sen Sarma, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-059/C-209 Udai Kapoor, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
H-018/C-075 Urvija Tejus Shah, Tanyash Group, Ahmdabad
H-025/C-072 Vaishnavi V, Chitrakala Academy, Bangalore
S-059/C-207 Vanshika, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
S-058/C-175 Vedika Gupta, The Indian School, New Delhi
H-006/C-001 Vedika Kanakia, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/C-033 Veedhi Panchal, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/C-041 Vianca Sawant, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-013/C-098 Vrinda Gupta, ACME International School, Sohna
H-048/C-096 Yashita Agarwal, Amity International School Sector 43, Gurgaon
P-012/C-056 Yashwant V, The Schram Academy, Chennai
H-006/C-054 Yutika Demani, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

Award Winners & Merit List Group D

Gold Award

P-012/D-035 Piyush Jawla, DAV Public School, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

Silver Award

P-012/D-038 Roshni K R, S B O A School & Junior College, Chennai

Bronze Award

S-109/D-052 Gaurav Pati, Amity International School, Pushp Vihar, New Delhi

Commended Award

S-058/D-158 Kanav Gauba, The Indian School, New Delhi
S-059/D-178 Kareena jain, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
H-006/D-025 Khushi S Vira, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/D-031 Manushi Desai, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-059/D-188 Sidharth Garg, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi

Merit Certificate

S-066/D-206 Aarchi Garg, Scholars Rosary High School, Rohtak
H-006/D-008 Aastha Keswani, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-058/D-155 Akriti Kumar, The Indian School, New Delhi
S-066/D-199 Akshi Jain, Scholars Rosary High School, Rohtak
S-057/D-148 Aman Jain, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-059/D-186 Amulya Gupta, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
H-006/D-002 Ananya Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-066/D-194 Anisha Bansal, Scholars Rosary High School, Rohtak
S-071/D-256 Anumrita Mukherjee, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
H-006/D-009 Archita Narsaria, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-085/D-298 Armandeep Kaur, The Millennium School, Amritsar
S-059/D-171 Avantika Bahadur, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
S-057/D-106 Ayush Anand, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
N-001/D-064 Babita Kumari Saha, Saksham Ball Vikas Sanstha, Gurgaon
S-058/D-154 Bareen Zehera, The Indian School, New Delhi
S-071/D-254 Begild Basumatary, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
H-006/D-015 Bhavika Karani, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/D-029 Bhavya Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-071/D-258 Deepjyoti Brahma, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
S-066/D-203 Deepti Hooda, Scholars Rosary High School, Rohtak
S-050/D-219 Devaanshi Bhimsaria, G D Goenka Public School, Silliguri
S-058/D-239 Devanshi Mehndiratta, The Indian School, New Delhi
H-063/D-210 Dhruv Kapoor, Bluebells School International, New Delhi
S-057/D-114 Diksha, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
H-018/D-048 Divija Tejus Shah, Tanyash Group, Ahmdabad
H-006/D-034 Divya Damini, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-057/D-116 Gauri Kapoor, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
H-006/D-028 Harsh Mehta, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-048/D-088 Himanshi Sharma, S D Adarsh Vidyalaya, Gurgaon
H-074/D-212 Ishika Aggarwal, D A V Public School, Gurgaon
H-006/D-023 Janice Devassy, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-057/D-099 Jyotika Dasgupta, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-071/D-244 Kabir Ahmed, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
S-085/D-299 Kanishka Mahindru, The Millennium School, Amritsar
S-057/D-142 Khushi Gera, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-057/D-119 Kirti Singh, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
H-006/D-032 Krina B Gami, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-067/D-192 Kriti Gupta, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
S-002/D-079 Madhu, Vidya Niketan Public School, Gurgaon
H-053/D-216 Mahak Sachdeva, Amity International School Sector 43, Gurgaon
S-071/D-269 Mandeep Kr. Roy, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
H-006/D-018 Manik Gindra, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-058/D-162 Mehul Tandon, The Indian School, New Delhi
S-002/D-073 Mintu, Vidya Niketan Public School, Gurgaon
H-006/D-004 Miraya Baid, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-071/D-246 Nabadeep Baruah, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
S-057/D-130 Nandita sharma, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-033/D-050 Navika, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
H-006/D-016 Nishant Mehta, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-058/D-152 Nitikaa Manocha, The Indian School, New Delhi
H-006/D-022 Pashmeen Kaur Sood, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-059/D-174 Piya wadhwa, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi
S-013/D-047 Piyush, ACME International School, Sohna
S-057/D-126 Prachi bajaj, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
H-048/D-090 Prachi Saini, S D Adarsh Vidyalaya, Gurgaon
H-006/D-005 Pranavi Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-071/D-261 Pratiti Majumdar, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
S-057/D-112 Priya, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-071/D-270 Priyanka Kalita, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
S-057/D-115 Prottoy Chakraborty, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
H-006/D-021 Radhika Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-071/D-252 Rhythm P Bhagabati, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
H-006/D-017 Roma Pandya, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
P-012/D-055 S Pranav, Kamala Niketan Montessori School, Trichirappalli
H-006/D-012 Samiksha Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/D-027 Sanskriti Prabhakar, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-057/D-103 Sanya, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-057/D-094 Sanya Mishra, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
P-012/D-049 Sanyam Singhal, St. George's, New Delhi
N-001/D-057 Shablu Kumar, Saksham Ball Vikas Sanstha, Gurgaon
S-058/D-163 Shashwat Shantiwal, The Indian School, New Delhi
H-006/D-003 Shivani Shukla, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-067/D-190 Shreya Shah, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
H-006/D-033 Shruti S Sawant, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-057/D-105 Somya verma, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-066/D-201 Soumya Sharma, Scholars Rosary High School, Rohtak
P-012/D-036 Stuti Gupta, Jaspal Kaur Public School, Shalimar Bag, New Delhi
H-053/D-215 Sugandh Sachdeva, Amity International School Sector 43, Gurgaon
S-066/D-200 Svikriti Sachdeva, Scholars Rosary High School, Rohtak
H-006/D-019 Tanisha Doshi, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-057/D-136 Tanishka goel, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
H-006/D-010 Vani Agarwal, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-075/D-281 Vartika Jain, Delhi Public School Sector-45, Gurgaon
H-006/D-030 Vrushti Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-057/D-135 Yashika Soni, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi

Award Winners & Merit List Group E

Gold Award

H-056/E-018 Akshita Gupta, Art Aangan, New Delhi

Silver Award

P-012/E-022 Shreyas N, Sri Kumaran's Children Home, Bangalore

Bronze Award

H-025/E-015 Sujan B V, Chitrakala Academy, Bangalore

Commended Award

S-038/E-027 Akshita Gupta, G D Goenka Public School, Dwarka, New Delhi
S-070/E-114 Ananya Bali, Amity International School Sector 43, Gurgaon
P-012/E-122 Chetna Kaur, Delhi Public School, Ludhiana
H-063/E-083 Muskan Chhabra, Birla Vidya Niketan, New Delhi
P-012/E-119 Rachna Bhagat, Blue Bells Model School, Sector-4, Gurgaon

Merit Certificate

P-012/E-009 A Pritik, Vikaasa School, Madurai
P-012/E-113 Aditi Chandra, …………………………………………………..
S-050/E-098 Aditi Sarafi, G D Goenka Public School, Silliguri
H-048/E-042 Alok Shrivas, S D Adarsh Vidyalaya, Gurgaon
N-001/E-025 Aprajita, Saksham Ball Vikas Sanstha, Gurgaon
S-057/E-068 Arsh Obeidy, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
P-012/E-005 Arzoo Jawla, DAV Public School, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi
H-025/E-016 Ashwini K, Chitrakala Academy, Bangalore
H-006/E-002 Barkha Khatri, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-033/E-021 Bhavya Sudhakar, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
S-070/E-116 Chaitali Chandwani, The Heritage School, Gurgaon
H-025/E-010 D Suhas, Chitrakala Academy, Bangalore
P-012/E-141 Dharmansh Jindal, Delhi Public School Sector-45, Gurgaon
S-049/E-050 Dheeraj Saini, Pathania Public School, Rohtak
S-067/E-072 Divyansh Dhiman, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
S-049/E-054 Janhui Kaushik, Pathania Public School, Rohtak
H-025/E-014 K A Sai Harshitha, Chitrakala Academy, Bangalore
H-025/E-011 K Sahan, Chitrakala Academy, Bangalore
S-057/E-065 Kanupriya Sharma, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-082/E-139 Komal Siwach, Model School, Rohtak
S-057/E-070 Loveneet Singh Ahluwalia, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
P-012/E-082 Mahek Thakur, Brighton International School, Raipur
N-001/E-026 Manoj, Saksham Ball Vikas Sanstha, Gurgaon
S-002/E-039 Manorma, Vidya Niketan Public School, Gurgaon
S-057/E-060 Mayanb Soni, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
H-083/E-142 Megha Arora, Shiv Shankar Institute, Dwarka, New Delhi
H-056/E-019 Muskan, Art Aangan, New Delhi
S-052/E-075 Muskan Jain, The Srijan School, New Delhi
S-066/E-090 Nainu Wadhwa, Scholars Rosary High School, Rohtak
S-070/E-115 Namrata Narayan, Amity International School Sector 43, Gurgaon
S-002/E-037 Nidhi, Vidya Niketan Public School, Gurgaon
S-057/E-064 Nilanjana Das, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-071/E-118 Nitika Barman, Delhi Public School, Dhaligaon
S-066/E-089 Ojasvini, Scholars Rosary High School, Rohtak
H-006/E-003 Param Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-057/E-061 Parul Aggarwal, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-052/E-074 Piyush Jain, The Srijan School, New Delhi
S-052/E-073 Priyam Jain, The Srijan School, New Delhi
S-081/E-132 Ritwik Tanwar, Delhi Police Public School, New Delhi
H-063/E-084 Rupal Juneja, Khaitan Public School, New Delhi
H-048/E-043 Sakshi Lather, S D Adarsh Vidyalaya, Gurgaon
H-074/E-79A Samridhi Jain, D A V Public School, Gurgaon
S-082/E-140 Seema Sinhmor, Model School, Rohtak
H-075/E-124 Shivangi Mohanty, Ryan International School, Gurgaon
P-012/E-017 Srishti Singhal, St. George's, New Delhi
S-002/E-041 Swati, Vidya Niketan Public School, Gurgaon
S-038/E-032 Vaibhavi Vats, G D Goenka Public School, Dwarka, New Delhi
S-079/E-129 Vivek Kundu, Chitkara International School, Chandigarh
H-074/E-080 Yashvi Jain, The Mother's International School, New Delhi

Award Winners & Merit List Group F

Gold Award

P-012/F-004 Rohit K R, S B O A School & Junior College, Chennai

Silver Award

S-081/F-109 Pankaj Yadav, Delhi Police Public School, New Delhi

Bronze Award

S-070/F-096 Nayan Bhatt, Amity International School Sector 43, Gurgaon

Commended Award

S-067/F-073 Annanya Gupta, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
S-081/F-108 Deepak Bhatt, Delhi Police Public School, New Delhi
S-081/F-110 Kamal Dahiya, Delhi Police Public School, New Delhi
P-012/F-095 MusKaan Tandon, The Heritage School, Gurgaon
S-067/F-075 Nandita Mangla, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-14, Faridabad
S-038/F-023 Pankhuri Nehra, G D Goenka Public School, Dwarka, New Delhi
S-033/F-014 Parthavi Madaan, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
P-012/F-013 Rutuja Anil Sawant, Royal Academy English Medium School, Virsa
H-075/F-102 Shantanu Jha, Delhi Public School Sector-45, Gurgaon
S-033/F-015 Shobita Garg, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
S-050/F-087 Sonali Harlalka, G D Goenka Public School, Silliguri

Merit Certificate

S-050/F-091 Aashna Rashid, G D Goenka Public School, Silliguri
P-012/F-103 Aastha Grover, Scotish High International School, Gurgaon
H-077/F-061 Abhilasha Sarmah Barvah, JYOTIKA (Studio Fine Arts & Design Course), Jorhat
S-049/F-038 Abhimanyu Arya, Pathania Public School, Rohtak
S-066/F-071 Aishwarya Hooda, Scholars Rosary High School, Rohtak
S-057/F-041 Akshita Ale, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-081/F-107 Ayush Rawat, Delhi Police Public School, New Delhi
S-002/F-093 Bhargavi Srivastav, Vidya Niketan Public School, Gurgaon
H-025/F-005 C M Alekya, Chitrakala Academy, Bangalore
S-050/F-085 Charu Pandey, G D Goenka Public School, Silliguri
P-012/F-105 Chayan Garg, Step by Step High School, Jaipur
S-057/F-052 Dakshi Gupta, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-057/F-057 Dhriti Pangasa, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-082/F-113 Garima Rathee, Model School, Rohtak
P-012/F-106 Harleen Dhingra, Cambridge School, Amritsar
S-038/F-020 Indu Tokas, G D Goenka Public School, Dwarka, New Delhi
S-050/F-083 Janvi Rathi, G D Goenka Public School, Silliguri
S-050/F-090 Jiya Ghosh, G D Goenka Public School, Silliguri
S-057/F-039 Kartik Mann, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
H-006/F-002 Kosha Bheda, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-066/F-063 Kritika Tagra, Scholars Rosary High School, Rohtak
S-082/F-116 Mansi Singh, Model School, Rohtak
S-057/F-053 Manvee Chauhan, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-057/F-049 Meghali Singh, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
H-048/F-037 Naveen Sihag, S D Adarsh Vidyalaya, Gurgaon
S-058/F-060 Nikhil Vinayak, The Indian School, New Delhi
S-066/F-069 Nitika Malik, Scholars Rosary High School, Rohtak
P-012/F-092 Paras Arora, Kulachi Hansraj Model School, New Delhi
P-012/F-094 Poorva Gupta, Delhi Public School Sector-45, Gurgaon
S-033/F-016 Pranjali Sabarwal, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
S-033/F-017 Pratibha, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
P-012/F-098 Prince Raghav, Sh. S N Sidheshwar Sr Sec Public School, Gurgaon
H-025/F-009 R Vivek, Chitrakala Academy, Bangalore
S-057/F-050 Rashi Thapar, Manava Bharati India International School, New Delhi
S-002/F-029 Rohit Kumar, Vidya Niketan Public School, Gurgaon
P-012/F-099 Sakshi Gupta, Sh. S N Sidheshwar Sr Sec Public School, Gurgaon
P-012/F-018 Sanjana Aggarwal, Nirmal Bhartia School, Dwarka, New Delhi
H-053/F-078 Sehej Singh Sawhney, Vasant Valley School, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi
H-006/F-001 Shivani Agarwal, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-074/F-079 Shivika Katyal, Our Lady of Fatima Senior Secondary School, Gurgaon
S-050/F-082 Shobha Gupta, G D Goenka Public School, Silliguri
S-082/F-114 Shreyansi Verma, Model School, Rohtak
S-082/F-115 Shreyansi Verma, Model School, Rohtak
S-066/F-068 Sukeerti Dagar, Scholars Rosary High School, Rohtak
H-025/F-011 T Sai Keerthana, Chitrakala Academy, Bangalore
S-038/F-021 Vagisha Wadhwa, G D Goenka Public School, Dwarka, New Delhi

Award Winners & Merit List Group G

Merit Certificate

S-049/G-003 Aishwarya K, Pathania Public School, Rohtak
S-049/G-002 Kriti Saini, Pathania Public School, Rohtak
P-012/G-012 Mohit, Evergreen Public School, Evergreen Public School, New Delhi
S-049/G-01 Sharuti Sharma, Pathania Public School, Rohtak

END of LIST