Results My Favourite Festival 2019

Shanker Art Foundation is delighted to announce the winners for 'My Favourite Festival 2019 All India Children Art Contest'

Shanker Art Foundation extends its gratitude to Institutes, Parents and Art Teachers for valuable contribution of ARTWORKS. This overwhelming response has given us great encouragement in the field of ART and love for Festivals of India

Separate intimation and list of winners will be sent to schools. We shall continue to be in touch with you for Awards and Certificates.

Dispatch of Certificates : Award and certificate will be dispatched in the month of November 2019 

Exhibition of Selected 250 Paintings at India Habitat Centre, Lodhi Road, New Delhi

from  1st to 30th November 2019 

Only Gold, Silver, Bronze and Commended awarded paintings will be on displayed

If you find any spelling mistake please let us know we will rectify the mistake just SMS / WhatsApp Rectify-Code & only correct spelling to 9910999689

If the name of the child have not been mentioned in this list, they will be given Participation Certificate.

Schools can see their students' names on this page

http://childrenartcontest.com/listings/

Dispatch of Certificate : Due to some defect in the data, we could not print the certificate yet, we apologize for that.
Please wait till 15th December - Thanks

A Note from the Jury

It is a proven fact that Art is a Meditation by heart. It is the presence of Inner Thoughts. This contest is not Aimed to like or dislike the paintings Rather while judging the Art Works we kept various characteristics in mind i.e.

1. The thought/ vision

2. Uniqueness

3. Colour composition, Skill & Technique.

4. Fulfilled Intent

5. Meaningfulness

While looking at the Art Works done by the school children it was really quiet difficult task to assess and decide the winners, as the entries sent by the participating students were not only visually appealing but was conveying the Highly Intellectual Approach.

All the Art Works were full of feelings and emotions. This year the Jury consists of 7 established Artists, who are dealing with all age groups of the society including Child Art. Jury remarked that "Originality, Expression of the innocent minds, their cutting edge, new and different also well-crafted innovative works witnessed. The Art Works received were both justifying traditional and contemporary values. The subject matter has been seen, both Classic & Modern, Academic & Expressive. The Jury congratulates the budding artists, their Parents / School heads/Art Teachers who encouraged and motivated them to participate in the 8th All India Children Art Contest ‘My Favourite Festival 2019’. Jury wishes Shanker Art Foundation and highly appreciate the efforts made by them to spread Art among masses.

This year Shankar Art Foundation received 1757 entries throughout the India. We categorised all Art Works into 7 categories.

Thank You

Categories (Groups):

Group A (Preparatory Classes)
Group B (I to II Grade/Class)
Group C (III to IV Grade/Class)
Group D (V to VI Grade/Class)
Group E (VII to VIII Grade/Class)
Group F (IX to X Grade/Class)

Awards

GOLD Award - All India 1st Position
SILVER Award - All India 2nd Position
BRONZE Award- All India 3rd Position
Commended Award - All India 4th Position
Merit Certificate - All India 5th Position

Group A Gold Award

2019/H-037/A-092 Anvi Bhasin, Shiv Nadar School, New Delhi

2019/H-006/A-112 Divissha Chandani, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/P-019/A-019 Ishmit Jain, Blue Bird High School, Sector 16, Panchkula

2019/H-020/A-098 Noel G Singhal, Aditya Birla World Academy, Tardeo

2019/H-061/A-087 Redhan, Ignited Minds, New Delhi

Group A Silver Award

2019/H-061/A-086 Advika Anand, Ignited Minds, New Delhi

2019/H-069/A-096 Adya Lakshman, Bengali Academy of Fine Arts, Delhi

2019/H-091/A-063 Enaya Arneja, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/S-004/A-026 Hrida, Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram

2019/H-093/A-084 Shrushti Umesh Adsul, Sanskruti Kala Acadami, Satara

Group A Bronze Award

2019/P-019/A-007 Adyaashree Rout, Santa Maria Integrated Learning Environment. 4, Green Avenue Lane Vasant Kunj, New Delhi-110070

2019/H-020/A-097 Arunima Chowdhury, Bai Avabai Franji Patpt Girls High School, Bandra (W) Mumbai

2019/H-059/A-080 Avirup Dey, Visual Art Class, Bangalore

2019/H-091/A-059 Myra Malhotra, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/S-017/A-067 Reyansh Sahu, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-51, Gurugram

2019/H-006/A-110 Sanaya Khan, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

Group A Commended Award

2019/H-091/A-060 Aarshia Singh, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/H-100/A-054 Advait Agrawal, Fine Art Studio, Noida

2019/H-091/A-065 Amaira Arneja, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/P-019/A-005 Bhavatharini V P, Devi Academy Senior Secondary School, Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2019/H-006/A-107 Kaira Mehta, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/H-006/A-108 Mehan Mehta, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/S-018/A-099 Meher Ahluw Alia, Manav Rachna International School, Ludhiana

2019/P-019/A-004 Paavani Bansal, Montfort School Ashok Vihar-1, Delhi

2019/H-037/A-093 Pehr Kaur Anand, Pathway School, Noida

2019/S-004/A-044 Ziva Gupta, Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram

Group A Meritorious (Merit Certificate)

2019/P-019/A-010 Aarna Gupta, Delhi Public School, Sector 24, Rohini

2019/H-059/A-79 Ameya Mishra, Visual Art Class, Bangalore

2019/S-004/A-032 Anaaya Jain, Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon

2019/H-091/A-62 Anaya Sachdeva, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/P-019/A-001 Chayan B Deori, Jingle Bells Preparatory School. Senikuthi. Guwahati

2019/H-103/A-055 Elina Himanshu Pujara, Krisha Creations, Ahmedabad

2019/H-093/A-085 Janhavi Pritam Narkar, Sanskruti Kala Acadami, Satara

2019/S-018/A-100 Jaynia, Manav Rachna International School, Ludhiana

2019/H-034/A-103 Kaineen Singh, Aarkids, New Delhi

2019/H-060/A-58 Kashvi Mahajan, Rangtulika, Gurugram

2019/H-107/A-076 Kavir Venkataraman, Ameya Arts, Mumbai

2019/S-020/A-071 Namya Wadhwa, The Maurya School, Gurugram

2019/H-061/A-090 Nandika Garg, Ignited Minds, New Delhi

2019/H-091/A-066 Raaisha Gupta, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/S-004/A-038 Ridhaan Suri, Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon

2019/P-019/A-017 S B Hanshika Varsha, Chitkara international School, Sector 25, chandigarh

2019/P-019/A-023 Tanaya Agarwal, Poddar Jumbo Kids, Sadar Patel Marg, Jaipur

2019/H-034/A-102 Vedant Gomes, Aarkids, New Delhi

2019/P-019/A-024 Vedika Keswani, Bal Bharati Public School, Pusa Road, New Delhi

2019/H-061/A-089 Vinamr Jain, Ignited Minds, New Delhi

2019/S-004/A-036 Vivaan Gupta, Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon

2019/H-061/A-088 Zara Bhatia, Ignited Minds, New Delhi

Group B Gold Award

2019/H-061/B-240 Avika Aggarwal, Ignited Minds, New Delhi

2019/P-019/B-045 Janaisha Bawa, Step By Step School, Sector-132, Noida

2019/H-061/B-242 Kiana Gujral, Ignited Minds, New Delhi

2019/H-078/B-221 Ojasvi Jain, Painting Skill, Ghaziabad

2019/H-063/B-301 Rayansh Jain, Be Creative Creative Work Shop, New Delhi

2019/H-006/B-348 Shanay Mehta, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/P-019/B-049 Shaurya Sarda, Sardar Patel Vidalaya, Lodhi Road, Delhi

2019/P-019/B-018 Tarini Seth, Amity International School, Saket, New Delhi

Group B Silver Award

2019/H-061/B-234 Aayaan Jain, Ignited Minds, New Delhi

2019/P-019/B-020 Alina Gupta, Saplings, Paschim Vihar, Delhi

2019/H-020/B-287 Ishanvi Chamria, Aditya Birla World Academy, Tardeo

2019/H-013/B-190 Navika Somani, Kala Vriksa Art & Craft Classes, Mumbai

2019/H-060/B-115 Reyansh, Rangtulika, Gurugram

2019/H-006/B-350 Saanvi Thakker, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/H-020/B-286 Samaira Shah, JBCN International School, Parel, Mumbai

2019/H-037/B-253 Thea Mukherjee, Bluebells International, Kailash Colony, New Delhi

Group B Bronze Award

2019/H-037/B-256 Addvay Gupta, The Shri Ram School, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi

2019/H-024/B-187 Ameya M, Magic Creations, Gurugram

2019/H-060/B-116 Ayesha Sheikh, Rangtulika, Gurugram

2019/P-019/B-013 Jatin Vats, Swarnprastha Public School, Sonipat

2019/H-099/B-093 Myra Chawla, Little Artist, Rudrapur

2019/H-060/B-119 Shatakshi Kumar, Rangtulika, Gurugram

2019/H-020/B-280 Tara Kosh, Arya Vidya Mandir, Juhu, Mumbai

2019/P-019/B-026 Vindhya Misra, Somerville School, Sector 22 ,Noida

Group B Commended Award

2019/H-102/B-097 Aarna Uppal, Images Art School & Studio, Faridabad

2019/P-019/B-015 Aarya Chogale, St. charles High School, Vakola, Mumbai

2019/H-020/B-281 Anaisha Ashish Kubde, Arya Vidya Mandir, Juhu, Mumbai

2019/H-006/B-344 Anaya Choudhary, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/P-019/B-001 Anushka Amitkumar Datta, S B Patil Public School

2019/P-019/B-044 Arayana Garg, Satpaul Mittal School, Dugri, Ludhiana

2019/S-020/B-167 Aryan Goyal, The Maurya School, Gurugram

2019/S-004/B-078 Atiksha Sharma, Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram

2019/H-091/B-128 Chhanaaya Wadhwa, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/S-102/B-215 Devansh Kathpalia, Billabong High International School, Noida

2019/H-006/B-333 Devina Kathuria, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/H-091/B-123 Garvit Mehra, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/H-061/B-245 Ipshita Sawhney, Ignited Minds, New Delhi

2019/H-091/B-129 Ishya Jain, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/S-004/B-074 Ivana Agarwal, Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram

2019/H-006/B-317 Kiana Bid, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/S-020/B-353 Malhar Anand Bhope, The Maurya School, Gurugram

2019/H-053/B-177 Meera Atolia, Kalakrit Art Studio, Gurugram

2019/H-081/B-098 Navneeth S Kashyap, Treasures Art Centre, Bangalore

2019/H-091/B-120 Nivaan Arneja, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/H-041/B-269 Om Shree Pohi, The Vibrant Strokes, New Delhi

2019/H-006/B-320 Palakh Gang, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/H-091/B-132 Paridhi Jain, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/H-091/B-130 Prisha Poddar, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/H-091/B-138 Ruheen Pahuja, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/H-006/B-318 Samarveer Rangneker, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/H-061/B-241 Sarah Gupta, Ignited Minds, New Delhi

2019/H-069/B-277 Siddhi Mehra, Bengali Academy of Fine Arts, Delhi

2019/H-079/B-095 Stuti Basu, Uma Tirumalasetti Art Classes, Secunderabad

2019/H-006/B-351 Suraj Kashyab, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/S-004/B-076 Suvikram Singh, Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram

2019/S-004/B-083 Vihaan Singhal, Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram

2019/H-037/B-258 Vivaan Banthta, The Ardee School

Group B Meritorious (Merit Certificate)

2019/P-019/B-027 Aahaan Gupta, Pathway School, Noida

2019/H-063/B-302 Aarna Jain, Be Creative Creative Work Shop, New Delhi

2019/S-004/B-085 Aarna Sah, Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon

2019/H-037/B-264 Aashi, Anupama's Art & Craft Centre, New Delhi

2019/H-078/B-228 Aashi Dubey, Painting Skill, Ghaziabad

2019/H-061/B-246 Advik Beriwal, Ignited Minds, New Delhi

2019/P-019/B-034 Advik Saxena, Mothers international School, Hauz Khas, New Delhi

2019/P-019/B-019 Ahana Sharma Sidana, Paul George Global School, Alaknanda

2019/H-037/B-247 Amarya Bajaj, Anupama's Art & Craft Class, New Delhi

2019/S-021/B-173 Anaisha Mahajan, Delhi Public School, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi

2019/P-019/B-032 Anasuya Kaushik, Vishwa Bharati Public School, Sector 28, Noida

2019/H-020/B-288 Anvi Anand Pawar, St Joseph Convent Primary School, Mumbai

2019/S-004/B-079 Ashnoor Bhatia, Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon

2019/H-091/B-135 Avani Anand, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/S-020/B-168 Avnika Chawla, The Maurya School, Gurugram

2019/H-006/B-319 Avyansh Damani, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/H-078/B-218 Bani Didyala, Painting Skill, Ghaziabad

2019/H-078/B-219 Bhakti Raheja, Painting Skill, Ghaziabad

2019/H-041/B-297 Chinmae Bhatnagar, The Vibrant Strokes, New Delhi

2019/S-021/B-171 Darshika Khandelwal, Delhi Public School, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi

2019/H-091/B-126 Deehar, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/P-019/B-047 Devansh Gupta, The srijan school,Model Town, Delhi

2019/H-037/B-266 Diviana Leekha, Sardar Patel Vidalaya, Lodhi Road, Delhi

2019/P-019/B-037 Divyam Sharma, Podar International School, Pimpri, Pune

2019/H-044/B-105 Harsh Pradhan, Art Zone, Bangalore

2019/H-044/B-106 Hennah Maria Jacob, Art Zone, Bangalore

2019/S-020/B-166 Jagrit Dhawan, The Maurya School, Gurugram

2019/S-020/B-169 Jasveen Kaur, The Maurya School, Gurugram

2019/P-019/B-030 Kaaina Narang, Rsjms, Humayun road delhi

2019/S-020/B-149 Kaveesh Thusu, The Maurya School, Gurugram

2019/H-087/B-189 Kavya D Patel, Creator's Adventure, Ahmedabad

2019/H-103/B-102 Kavya H Desai, Krisha Creations, Ahmedabad

2019/H-087/B-188 Khushi S Shah, Creator's Adventure, Ahmedabad

2019/H-059/B-194 Krrishnav Bhotika, Visual Art Class, Bangalore

2019/S-017/B-143 Lakshitha Arauind, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-51, Gurgaon

2019/H-037/B-261 Lysha Jain, Rabhubir Singh Junior Modern School, Humayun Road, New Delhi

2019/S-034/B-326 Madhav, The Modern School, ECNCR, Kundli, Sonipat

2019/H-091/B-133 Mannit Jain, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/H-091/B-134 Myra Kapoor, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/P-019/B-028 Myra Singh, Lotus Valley International School, Sector 126, Noida

2019/H-037/B-260 Nandika Gondal, Anupama's Art & Craft Class, New Delhi

2019/S-054/B-148 Nyasa Goel, Heritage Xperiential Learning School, Gurugram

2019/S-004/B-064 Paakhi Bhatnayar, Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon

2019/P-019/B-010 Pushttie Ghode, St' Helena's School, Pune

2019/H-020/B-278 Radhtaa Kapoor,

2019/H-091/B-121 Rayan Rastogi, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/S-102/B-199 Ridhima Agarwal, Billabong High International School, Noida

2019/H-044/B-104 Righbidhan Ghosh, Art Zone, Bangalore

2019/S-018/B-292 Sanvi Bajaj, Manav Rachna International School, Ludhiana

2019/H-091/B-127 Sarbani, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/H-061/B-244 Sharanya Mukherjee, Ignited Minds, New Delhi

2019/S-102/B-205 Shaurya K Rohatgi, Billabong High International School, Noida

2019/S-020/B-157 Shivansh Srivastava, The Maurya School, Gurugram

2019/S-034/B-327 Shourya Garg, The Modern School, ECNCR, Kundli, Sonipat

2019/H-093/B-233 Shriyog Vinod Dham, Sanskruti Kala Acadami, Satara

2019/H-037/B-268 Simrat Kumar, Anupama's Art & Craft Class, New Delhi

2019/H-081/B-099 Sricharan K Y, Treasures Art Centre, Bangalore

2019/H-091/B-124 Sukriti Sadhir, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/S-102/B-216 Tanishka Mendiratta, Billabong High International School, Noida

2019/S-020/B-150 Titiksha Chopra, The Maurya School, Gurugram

2019/S-004/B-065 Tyra Rishi, Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon

2019/H-078/B-222 Vansh Pandey, Painting Skill, Ghaziabad

2019/H-078/B-225 Vanya Gupta, Painting Skill, Ghaziabad

2019/H-059/B-193 Vedant J Shankar, Visual Art Class, Bangalore

2019/S-021/B-172 Veer Chawla, Delhi Public School, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi

2019/H-034/B-294 Vidushi Jain, Aarkids, New Delhi

2019/P-019/B-008 Yashita Yadav, Ryan Internation School, Beta-1, Greater Noida

Group C Gold Award

2019/P-019/C-028 Aaditya Singh, Mothers International School, Delhi

2019/H-037/C-327 Adwitya Singh Bahl, Pathway School, Noida

2019/H-037/C-334 Ananya Malhotra, Delhi public school, East of kailash, New Delhi

2019/P-019/C-055 Anunita Hans, St. Xavier's school, Raj Niwas Marg, Delhi

2019/H-006/C-451 Ayaan Shetty, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/H-078/C-295 Keiyona Bhah, Painting Skill, Ghaziabad

2019/H-063/C-399 Naisha Cheema, Be Creative Creative Work Shop, New Delhi

2019/P-019/C-039 Shaurya Pratap Singh Raghava, National Victor, Patparganj, Delhi

Group C Silver Award

2019/S-102/C-277 Anvi Bharti, Billabong High International School, Noida

2019/H-078/C-289 Deveshi Salaklan, Painting Skill, Ghaziabad

2019/P-019/C-040 Ekantika Paul, Bethany High School

2019/H-006/C-442 Naina Paswan, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/H-053/C-244 Parv Jain, Kalakrit Art Studio, Gurugram

2019/H-020/C-360 Preet Kripalani, Maneckji Cooper Education Trust, Juhu, Mumbai

2019/H-087/C-257 Rahee P Shah, Creator's Adventure, Ahmedabad

2019/H-020/C-361 Samaiyka Abhishek Jain, Don Bosco International School, Mumbai

2019/H-037/C-325 Tanvi Chopra, Modern School, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi

Group C Bronze Award

2019/H-098/C-124 Anushka Paul, Sangita's Art and Craft School, Kolkata

2019/P-019/C-050 Janisha Sarda, Montfort School Ashok Vihar-1, Delhi

2019/H-006/C-450 Jheel Mehta, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/P-019/C-043 Manya Harsha, Vibgyor High BTM layout Bangalore

2019/S-017/C-195 Nishika Sharma, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-51, Gurugram

2019/H-037/C-326 Rahini Jain, Sardar Patel Vidalaya, Lodhi Road, Delhi

2019/H-006/C-420 Roshni Baid, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/H-020/C-373 Siddhi Kargaonkar, Don Bosco International School, Mumbai

2019/H-107/C-237 Yulan Rhea Lobo, Ameya Arts, Mumbai

Group C Commended Award

2019/H-006/C-445 Aashvi Gupta, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/P-019/C-012 Advaya Panav Modi, Gyan bharati school,Saket,New delhi-17

2019/H-006/C-418 Anjani Shastri, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/P-019/C-064 Anshika Thorat, Smt. Sulochana Devi Singhania School, Thane West

2019/P-019/C-403 Avishka Goyal, G D Goenka Public School, Model Town, Delhi

2019/H-044/C-156 Ayush Rajan, Art Zone, Bangalore

2019/H-069/C-355 Bhavya Tankha, Bengali Academy of Fine Arts, Delhi

2019/H-006/C-456 Daanya Shetty, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/H-091/C-189 Dezika Wadhwa, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/H-020/C-364 Harman Singh Sachdev, Jamnabai Narsee School< Mumbai

2019/H-037/C-344 Hursh Bajaj, Delhi Public School , East of Kailash , New Delhi

2019/S-018/C-385 Ismat Goyal, Manav Rachna International School, Ludhiana

2019/H-091/C-188 Kabir Singh, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/H-037/C-342 Kyra Verma, K R Manglam World School

2019/H-053/C-245 Mannat Khurana, Kalakrit Art Studio, Gurugram

2019/H-081/C-142 Mohaak S, Treasures Art Centre, Bangalore

2019/H-020/C-368 Myrah Sanghvi, Janki Davi Public School, Mumbai

2019/S-001/C-081 Niyam Dobariya, G D Goenka International School, Surat

2019/H-091/C-186 Pari Arora, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/H-104/C-066 Parsh Jain, Creative Hands, Delhi

2019/H-079/C-130 Rajanala Sahithi Krishna, Uma Tirumalasetti Art Classes, Secunderabad

2019/H-013/C-260 Riaan Patil, Kala Vriksa Art & Craft Classes, Mumbai

2019/H-020/C-359 Rishabh Lulla, Smt RSB Arya Vidya Mandir, Juhu, Mumbai

2019/H-063/C-401 Samaira Girotra, Be Creative Creative Work Shop, New Delhi

2019/H-028/C-255 Sanika Sharma, Swarangsparsh Art Class, Noida

2019/S-001/C-085 Sanskar Singhal, G D Goenka International School, Surat

2019/P-019/C-051 Sonakshi Sanyal, St. Xavier's school, sector 81, Gurugram

2019/H-061/C-318 Taishaa Munjal, Ignited Minds, New Delhi

2019/S-102/C-279 Vivaan Naresh, Billabong High International School, Noida

2019/P-019/C-019 Vivan Bhor, Lexicon International School, Pune

Group C Meritorious (Merit Certificate)

2019/S-017/C-204 Aadya Aggarwal, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-51, Gurugram

2019/P-019/C-032 Aadya Gakhar, G D Goenka Public School, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

2019/P-019/C-441 Aarav Singal, Shri Venkateshwar School, Dwarka, New Delhi

2019/S-054/C-211 Aarohi Kashyab, Heritage Xperiential Learning School, Gurugram

2019/S-102/C-273 Adyait Vivek, Billabong High International School, Noida

2019/P-019/C-014 Akshat Kumar Singh, Mothers international School, Hauz Khas, New Delhi

2019/H-079/C-132 Akshita Das, Uma Tirumalasetti Art Classes, Secunderabad

2019/H-026/C-155 Alika Rohatgi, Thoughts on Canvas Arts, Gurugram

2019/S-102/C-267 Amarita Chauradia, Billabong High International School, Noida

2019/H-006/C-407 Amaya Mohnot, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/P-019/C-054 Amyra Sadana, Delhi Public School, East of Kailash , New Delhi

2019/P-019/C-063 Anika Thorat, Smt. Sulochana Devi Singhania School, Thane West

2019/S-001/C-117 Ansh, G D Goenka International School, Surat

2019/H-037/C-336 Anvika Garg, Modern School, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi

2019/P-019/C-042 Arnav Garg, Satpaul Mittal School, Dugri, Ludhiana

2019/S-106/C-067 Arshiya Bajaj, Delhi International School, Rohini, New Delhi

2019/H-034/C-393 Aryaman Goel, Aarkids, New Delhi

2019/S-034/C-438 Atharv Goel, The Modern School, ECNCR, Kundli, Sonipat

2019/P-019/C-018 Avika Jain, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, Humayun Road, New Delhi

2019/H-061/C-315 Barminder Kaur, Ignited Minds, New Delhi

2019/H-044/C-158 Dia Goel, Art Zone, Bangalore

2019/H-006/C-421 Eva Dhairyawan, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/H-091/C-193 Gaurisa Anand, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/H-069/C-354 Geet Varshney, Bengali Academy of Fine Arts, Delhi

2019/S-017/C-198 Gianna Nishal, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-51, Gurugram

2019/S-018/C-382 Harnoor Kaur, Manav Rachna International School, Ludhiana

2019/P-019/C-057 Hridhaan Sethi, S.M.S

2019/S-018/C-388 Jasmeh Singh Chadha, Manav Rachna International School, Ludhiana

2019/S-018/C-386 Jivaljot Singh, Manav Rachna International School, Ludhiana

2019/H-006/C-409 Jiyaa Mehta, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/H-037/C-324 Kanav Lall, Delhi public school, East of kailash, New Delhi

2019/S-001/C-098 Kavya Huria, G D Goenka International School, Surat

2019/S-017/C-202 Kushagra Pandey, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-51, Gurugram

2019/S-017/C-205 Lavanya Logani, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-51, Gurugram

2019/P-019/C-404 Manya Maini, Ryan International School, Greater Noida

2019/P-019/C-010 Moksha Pawan Kochar, DAV Girls, Gopalapuram

2019/H-006/C-425 Nayoni Dharia, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/H-091/C-194 Nitya Jain, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/H-006/C-417 Pranavi Bhanasali, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/S-001/C-102 Pratham Mehta, G D Goenka International School, Surat

2019/H-044/C-157 R.Varunavi, Art Zone, Bangalore

2019/H-091/C-178 Raajas Dhamija, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/P-019/C-060 Rashi Vaid, K R Mangalam World School, Greater Kailash-2, New Delhi

2019/P-019/C-041 Rishika Raghava, National Victor, Patparganj, Delhi

2019/H-103/C-147 Shreya Mishra, Krisha Creations, Ahmedabad

2019/H-057/C-236 Tanvi Rai, Neelart Classes, Bhopal

2019/S-018/C-387 Tisha Kalsi, Manav Rachna International School, Ludhiana

2019/S-017/C-203 Vanshika Gupta, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-51, Gurugram

2019/H-053/C-243 Vedanshi Suri, Kalakrit Art Studio, Gurugram

2019/P-019/C-056 Vedha Kaushik, Bloom Public School , Vasant Kunj , New Delhi

2019/H-078/C-299 Vivan Malik, Painting Skill, Ghaziabad

Group D Gold Award

2019/H-069/D-322 Aasiya Aleem, Bengali Academy of Fine Arts, Delhi

2019/P-019/D-056 Atharva Keswani, Bal Bharati Public School, Pusa Road, New Delhi

2019/P-019/D-054 Khovarasee K K, The Schram Academy, Chennai

2019/H-020/D-335 Mihika Kuldeepsinh Jagtap, J B Petit High School for Girls, Fort, Mumbai

2019/H-006/D-384 Navya Doshi, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/H-006/D-411 Ojas Pathak, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/H-006/D-379 Riann Jadhav, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/H-091/D-161 Samaira Sethi, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

Group D Silver Award

2019/P-019/D-016 Aanandini Ramawat, Amity International School Sector 46. Gurugram

2019/S-111/D-231 Anshuman Kureel, G D Goenka Public School East Delhi, Delhi

2019/P-019/D-051 Arsh Agarwal, Neerja Modi School, Mansarovar, Jaipur

2019/P-019/D-039 Neil Sindwani, Delhi public school, East of kailash, New Delhi

2019/H-006/D-403 Niharika Kala, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/H-037/D-311 Nysa Goyal, Tha Mothers International School

2019/H-026/D-126 Reyansh Sankhyan, Thoughts on Canvas Arts, Gurugram

2019/H-013/D-246 Shivansh Chokhani, Kala Vriksa Art & Craft Classes, Mumbai

Group D Bronze Award

2019/H-087/D-242 Anya A Nagpal, Creator's Adventure, Ahmedabad

2019/H-086/D-172 Deepanshi Singh, Art Point, New Delhi

2019/H-063/D-361 Saamia Izhar, Be Creative Creative Work Shop, New Delhi

2019/H-026/D-123 Shreya Joshi, Thoughts on Canvas Arts, Gurugram

2019/S-004/D-075 Shriya Jain, Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram

2019/S-034/D-394 Vrinda Ahuja, The Modern School, ECNCR, Kundli, Sonipat

2019/H-026/D-127 Yashika Gupta, Thoughts on Canvas Arts, Gurugram

Group D Commended Award

2019/H-104/D-062 Aarna Mittal, Creative Hands, Delhi

2019/S-107/D-267 Abhishek Joy, St Kabir's School, Hisar

2019/H-078/D-281 Advika Agarwal, Painting Skill, Ghaziabad

2019/H-037/D-306 Anaisha Arora, Delhi public school, East of kailash, New Delhi

2019/H-006/D-375 Anikka Menon, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/P-019/D-053 Anushka Sarkar, Delhi Public School, Nerul, Navi Mumbai

2019/H-078/D-271 Avya Roy, Painting Skill, Ghaziabad

2019/H-091/D-165 Dishita Jain, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/S-018/D-339 Gursheen Kaur, Manav Rachna International School, Ludhiana

2019/S-107/D-269 Hardik, St Kabir's School, Hisar

2019/H-037/D-307 Harnoor Sachdeva, Delhi public school, East of kailash, New Delhi

2019/S-001/D-084 Jay Bhadani, G D Goenka International School, Surat

2019/H-063/D-364 Kanishka Bidhuri, Be Creative Creative Work Shop, New Delhi

2019/H-104/D-064 Kashvi Mittal, Creative Hands, Delhi

2019/P-019/D-009 Manasvini Mallikarjunan, Dav School, Adambakkam, Chennai

2019/H-006/D-382 Navya Jain, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/H-037/D-310 Nayesha Wadhawan, Delhi Public School, Mathura Rood, Delhi

2019/H-079/D-106 Prithviraj Ghosh, Uma Tirumalasetti Art Classes, Secunderabad

2019/S-107/D-266 Sanika, St Kabir's School, Hisar

2019/H-020/D-334 Shagun Gupta, J. B. Petit School, Mumnai

2019/H-078/D-288 Vedha Singh, Painting Skill, Ghaziabad

2019/H-060/D-224 Yashasvi Bakshi, Rangtulika, Gurugram

Group D Meritorious (Merit Certificate)

2019/S-048/D-349 A Snehal Raj Singh, Delhi Public School, Ranchi

2019/H-089/D-134 A Sri Krithi, Visakha Vishal Arts, Visakhapatnam

2019/H-098/D-097 Aamandra Sen, Sangita's Art and Craft School, Kolkata

2019/H-026/D-121 Aditi Mishra, Thoughts on Canvas Arts, Gurugram

2019/S-021/D-216 Advik Sahu, Delhi Public School, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi

2019/H-082/D-291 Amanya Karan, Upendra Maharathi School of Painting, Hazaribagh

2019/P-019/D-366 Anika Goenka, Modern High School for Girls, Kolkata

2019/H-041/D-313 Anvita Garg, The Vibrant Strokes, New Delhi

2019/P-019/D-013 Bhavika Sharma, Swarnprastha Public School, Sonipat

2019/H-061/D-301 Bhavya Goel, Ignited Minds, New Delhi

2019/H-041/D-314 Bhavya Shanker, The Vibrant Strokes, New Delhi

2019/H-063/D-363 Darsh Kapoor, Be Creative Creative Work Shop, New Delhi

2019/H-044/D-129 Deeksha Bhuvanashri, Art Zone, Bangalore

2019/H-078/D-274 Deepak Agarwal, Painting Skill, Ghaziabad

2019/S-017/D-167 Devansh Kr Chauhan, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-51, Gurgaon

2019/P-019/D-368 Dharam S Doshi, Hill Spring International School, Mumbai

2019/H-078/D-280 Dia Bhan, Painting Skill, Ghaziabad

2019/H-061/D-300 Eshal Bhutani, Ignited Minds, New Delhi

2019/P-019/D-024 Hrishika Suri, Vishwa Bharati Public School, Sector-28, Noida

2019/S-116/D-214 Jaha Navi Kumari, Narbheram Hansraj English School, Jamshedpur

2019/S-107/D-259 Janvi, St Kabir's School, Hisar

2019/H-101/D-144 Jhanvi, Meeta Art Hobby Centre, Faridabad

2019/H-089/D-132 K Viswajit, Visakha Vishal Arts, Visakhapatnam

2019/H-028/D-235 Kamaini Kesari, Swarangsparsh Art Class, Noida

2019/S-004/D-077 Kashika Gupta, Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon

2019/P-019/D-059 Kashvi Isharwalia, Neerja Modi School,Mansarovar, Jaipur

2019/H-103/D-116 Krisha Chintan Shah, Krisha Creations, Ahmedabad

2019/S-034/D-398 Kriti Kanodia, The Modern School, ECNCR, Kundli, Sonipat

2019/S-117/D-150 Lavanya, G D Goenka International School, Rohtak

2019/H-006/D-400 Maneet Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/H-006/D-378 Mihika Jhaveri, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/S-102/D-256 Mitali Gupta, Billabong High International School, Noida

2019/S-004/D-078 Myrah Jain, Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon

2019/S-053/D-303 Navya Chawla, Ryan International School, Shahjahanpur

2019/H-060/D-220 Navyya Agarwal, Rangtulika, Gurugram

2019/P-019/D-036 Nouloshi Ghosh, Tagore International School, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi

2019/S-004/D-071 Nyra Malhotra, Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon

2019/P-019/D-030 Oishee Halder, The Indian School, Josip Tito Marg, New Delhi

2019/S-048/D-352 Para Dristi, Delhi Public School, Ranchi

2019/S-048/D-354 Prachi Tappo, Delhi Public School, Ranchi

2019/S-001/D-094 Pranav Khetan, G D Goenka International School, Surat

2019/H-079/D-103 Prathamesh Thakur, Uma Tirumalasetti Art Classes, Secunderabad

2019/S-111/D-229 Rafia Zara Hussain, G D Goenka Public School East Delhi, Delhi

2019/S-021/D-217 Reyansh Wadhwa, Delhi Public School, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi

2019/S-048/D-353 Rida Fatima, Delhi Public School, Ranchi

2019/H-061/D-295 Rupashi Gupta, Ignited Minds, New Delhi

2019/P-019/D-040 S. B jithessh Prasad, Chitkara international School, Sector 25, chandigarh

2019/H-020/D-331 Saisha Sikka, Bomay Scottish School, Mahim

2019/H-059/D-253 Sandhya H M, Visual Art Class, Bangalore

2019/S-020/D-188 Sara Mathur, The Maurya School, Gurugram

2019/H-061/D-294 Sarra Bhati, Ignited Minds, New Delhi

2019/S-017/D-170 Sarvaesh A, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-51, Gurgaon

2019/S-116/D-212 Sneha Maity, Narbheram Hansraj English School, Jamshedpur

2019/H-078/D-284 Sparsh Singh, Painting Skill, Ghaziabad

2019/H-081/D-114 Sriniketh K Y, Treasures Art Centre, Bangalore

2019/P-019/D-020 Suhan Devagupthapu, Bhavans Sri Ramakrishna Vidyalaya, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad

2019/S-020/D-185 Swastika Panwar, The Maurya School, Gurugram

2019/H-061/D-296 Taina Batheja, Ignited Minds, New Delhi

2019/H-024/D-237 Tanvi Bansal, Magic Creations, Gurgaon

2019/H-079/D-105 Tarun S Nair, Uma Tirumalasetti Art Classes, Secunderabad

2019/H-028/D-233 Tejaswini Sharma, Swarangsparsh Art Class, Noida

2019/H-020/D-337 Vaishnavi Anand Pawar, St Joseph Convent Primary School, Mumbai

2019/H-102/D-111 Vanini Nanda, Images Art School & Studio, Faridabad

2019/H-063/D-360 Vedant Chauhaan, Be Creative Creative Work Shop, New Delhi

2019/H-013/D-243 Vriddhi Bansal, Kala Vriksa Art & Craft Classes, Mumbai

2019/H-006/D-380 Vrishabh Harihar, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/S-107/D-268 Yash Raj Soni, St Kabir's School, Hisar

2019/P-019/D-043 Yuvraaj Pandey, Amity International School, Noida

Group E Gold Award

2019/H-006/E-229 Khushi Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/H-105/E-072 Khushi Dhawan, Element-The Art Community, Mumbai

2019/P-019/E-007 Rudrakshi Sahni, Modern School, Barakhamba Road, New Delhi

2019/H-036/E-209 Mohni Rajak, R P V V Surajmal Vihar, Delhi, Delhi

2019/P-019/E-006 Siddhika Jain, Maharaja Sawai Man Singh Vidyalaya, Jaipur

2019/S-107/E-170 Vaamika, St Kabir's School, Hisar

Group E Silver Award

2019/H-110/E-087 Anahita, Artistree, Gurugram

2019/H-006/E-230 Anshika Agrawal, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/S-038/E-076 Ashwika Chopra, G D Goenka Public School, Sector 10, Dwarka, New Delhi

2019/S-107/E-173 Garv, St Kabir's School, Hisar

2019/H-041/E-201 Gauri, The Vibrant Strokes, New Delhi

2019/S-107/E-168 Twinkle, St Kabir's School, Hisar

Group E Bronze Award

2019/H-036/E-211 Avni Yadav, St Xavier’s Sr Sec School, Raj Niwas Marg, Delhi

2019/H-061/E-187 Daniel Lobo, Ignited Minds, New Delhi

2019/S-114/E-074 Pariha Yadav, G D Goenka Public School, Marot, Jhajjar

2019/H-041/E-215 Sai Vaishnavi, The Vibrant Strokes, New Delhi

2019/S-107/E-174 Sukriti, St Kabir's School, Hisar

Group E Commended Award

2019/S-107/E-163 Aastha, St Kabir's School, Hisar

2019/H-061/E-188 Aayushi Soni, Ignited Minds, New Delhi

2019/S-111/E-140 Agamjot Singh Chopra, G D Goenka Public School East Delhi, Delhi

2019/H-026/E-065 Arunima Basu, Thoughts on Canvas Arts, Gurugram

2019/H-078/E-182 Avnee Bhargava, Painting Skill, Ghaziabad

2019/H-078/E-183 Jiya Maheshwari, Painting Skill, Ghaziabad

2019/H-079/E-048 Mahitha Reddy, Uma Tirumalasetti Art Classes, Secunderabad

2019/H-061/E-186 Mukund Beriwal, Ignited Minds, New Delhi

2019/S-038/E-078 Oravi Agarwal, G D Goenka Public School, Sector 10, Dwarka, New Delhi

2019/H-037/E-200 Shaina Gupta, Shriram Millienium School, New Delhi

2019/P-019/E-004 Shalvi Singh, Mothers International School, Delhi

2019/P-019/E-013 Shruti Dubey, Ryan Internation School, Kandivali (E), Mumbai

2019/H-057/E-138 Siddhi Premchandani, Neelart Classes, Bhopal

2019/H-061/E-189 Simran Parmar, Ignited Minds, New Delhi

Group E Meritorious (Merit Certificate)

2019/S-020/E-113 Aanya Vaishney, The Maurya School, Gurugram

2019/S-048/E-213 Abhigyan Krishna, Delhi Public School, Ranchi

2019/H-063/E-223 Abishta Rajesh, Be Creative Creative Work Shop, New Delhi

2019/H-063/E-224 Aditi Gupta, Be Creative Creative Work Shop, New Delhi

2019/S-102/E-161 Aditri Singh, Billabong High International School, Noida

2019/H-028/E-144 Anshika Jawale, Swarangsparsh Art Class, Noida

2019/H-079/E-049 Anushka Tripathy, Uma Tirumalasetti Art Classes, Secunderabad

2019/S-020/E-115 Avani Mehrotra, The Maurya School, Gurugram

2019/H-059/E-154 Bhargavi Manoj Wattamwar, Visual Art Class, Bangalore

2019/S-116/E-117 Bhumika Kumari, Narbheram Hansraj English School, Jamshedpur

2019/S-020/E-116 Chougun Kaur, The Maurya School, Gurugram

2019/H-059/E-155 Deeksha Jadhav, Visual Art Class, Bangalore

2019/S-107/E-177 Dhani, St Kabir's School, Hisar

2019/P-019/E-019 Divyangna Rajora, Apeejay School, Noida

2019/H-078/E-179 Diya Saxena, Painting Skill, Ghaziabad

2019/S-053/E-193 Evyavan Sachan, Ryan International School, Shahjahanpur

2019/S-001/E-042 Harry Kevadiya, G D Goenka International School, Surat

2019/S-038/E-079 Hershiv Mehra, G D Goenka Public School, Sector 10, Dwarka, New Delhi

2019/H-026/E-064 Isha Bhavesh Shah, Thoughts on Canvas Arts, Gurugram

2019/H-089/E-068 Jishnu Gupta, Visakha Vishal Arts, Visakhapatnam

2019/P-019/E-020 Jiya Khurana, St. Thomas School, Mandir Marg

2019/S-017/E-096 Kanan Arora, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-51, Gurgaon

2019/H-100/E-059 Lakshita Rauthan, Fine Art Studio, Noida

2019/H-061/E-191 Malvika Vig, Ignited Minds, New Delhi

2019/H-078/E-184 Manasvi Jain, Painting Skill, Ghaziabad

2019/S-054/E-101 Mishka Gupta, Heritage Xperiential Learning School, Gurugram

2019/H-087/E-150 Moksh s Shah, Creator's Adventure, Ahmedabad

2019/H-064/E-085 Mukta Bose, Dream Art and Dance School, Tripura

2019/S-102/E-156 Naina Bansal, Billabong High International School, Noida

2019/P-019/E-030 Nandana Bijukumar, Birla Public School, Doha, Qatar

2019/S-001/E-040 Nesia Batra, G D Goenka International School, Surat

2019/S-102/E-158 Nowya, Billabong High International School, Noida

2019/H-064/E-082 Paramita Sukla Das, Dream Art and Dance School, Tripura

2019/P-019/E-010 Poorva Gogna, Gyan Bharati School, J - Block, Saket

2019/P-019/E-016 Pranjal Basu, Haryana Vidya Mandir, Salt Lake, Kolkata

2019/H-020/E-197 Rhea Lulla, Smt RSB Arya Vidya Mandir, Juhu, Mumbai

2019/P-019/E-022 Sarvagjna Miriyala, DAV Public School, Sector 10, New Panvel

2019/H-020/E-196 Shivram S Satelkar, I E S New English School, Bandra (East), Mumbai

2019/S-001/E-036 Sohani Bhadani, G D Goenka International School, Surat

2019/P-019/E-008 Suhaani Agarwal, Montfort School, Ashok Vihar, Delhi

2019/S-107/E-165 Tanisha, St Kabir's School, Hisar

2019/S-001/E-037 Tanisha Agrawal, G D Goenka International School, Surat

2019/S-116/E-126 Tanisha Paul, Narbheram Hansraj English School, Jamshedpur

2019/H-026/E-061 Trishla Kashyap, Thoughts on Canvas Arts, Gurugram

2019/H-089/E-069 V Ashwika Kundan, Visakha Vishal Arts, Visakhapatnam

2019/P-019/E-018 Vansh Gupta, Delhi Public School, RK Puram, New Delhi

2019/S-048/E-212 Ved Vatsal, Delhi Public School, Ranchi

Group F Gold Award

2019/S-107/F-082 Aarahika, St Kabir's School, Hisar

2019/H-063/F-126 Mitali Bhargava, Be Creative Creative Work Shop, New Delhi

2019/H-063/F-123 Somya Srivastava, Be Creative Creative Work Shop, New Delhi

2019/H-093/F-092 Yash Sanjay Suryawanshi, Sanskruti Kala Acadami, Satara

Group F Silver Award

2019/S-001/F-034 Mann Badlani, G D Goenka International School, Surat

2019/H-041/F-106 Shreeya Baral, The Vibrant Strokes, New Delhi

2019/P-019/F-022 Sinjini Roy, Shemford Futuristic School, Pinjore

Group F Bronze Award

2019/P-019/F-020 Adya Sinha, Delhi Public School, Sector -30, Noida

2019/H-006/F-130 Prisha Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/P-019/F-007 Vrinda Singhal, Modern School, Barakhamba Road, New Delhi

Group F Commended Award

2019/S-048/F-119 Amar Saksham, Delhi Public School, Ranchi

2019/P-019/F-023 Ananya Jain, Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Vasundhara, Ghaziabad

2019/H-091/F-037 Kamaakshi Anand, Kalakriti Hobby Classes, Delhi

2019/H-109/F-069 Khushi Sharma, Creative Vision, Ghaziabad

2019/P-019/F-016 Muskan Gupta, Delhi Public School, Sushant Lok, Gurugram

2019/H-084/F-061 Sakshi Gopal Bhore, Creative Art Class, Khamgaon

2019/P-019/F-004 Sanvi Malhotra, KR Mangalam World School, Vikas Puri, New Delhi

2019/S-001/F-033 Shagun Khetan, G D Goenka International School, Surat

2019/H-078/F-087 Shreejita Majumder, Painting Skill, Ghaziabad

2019/H-078/F-083 Yagyasha Rastogi, Painting Skill, Ghaziabad

Group F Meritorious (Merit Certificate)

2019/S-038/F-058 Arushi Dar, G D Goenka Public School, Sector 10, Dwarka, New Delhi

2019/S-038/F-057 Deesha Khemka, G D Goenka Public School, Sector 10, Dwarka, New Delhi

2019/S-118/F-115 Era Goel, Manav Rachna International School, Ludhiana

2019/P-019/F-025 Hazel Gupta, Carmel Convent School, Sector 9, Chandigarh

2019/S-018/F-116 Kanak Khanna, Manav Rachna International School, Ludhiana

2019/H-109/F-070 Lakshita Kaushik, Creative Vision, Ghaziabad

2019/H-078/F-086 Lipi Upadhyay, Painting Skill, Ghaziabad

2019/H-089/F-049 M.sri Pranathi, Visakha Vishal Arts, Visakhapatnam

2019/S-001/F-032 Mahi Dabhi, G D Goenka International School, Surat

2019/H-099/F-036 Mehul Khurana, Little Artist, Rudrapur

2019/P-019/F-026 Mitali Goel, Modern School, Barakhamba Road, New Delhi

2019/H-064/F-064 Moumata De, Dream Art and Dance School, Tripura

2019/S-114/F-055 Muskan, G D Goenka Public School, Marot, Jhajjar

2019/S-018/F-112 Pavit Paawan Kaur, Manav Rachna International School, Ludhiana

2019/H-037/F-105 Preeti, Anupama's Art & Craft Class, New Delhi

2019/S-036/F-075 Raveena, Siddharth International School, Hisar

2019/H-078/F-084 Sheen Chatta, Painting Skill, Ghaziabad

2019/H-078/F-088 Shivay Trikha, Painting Skill, Ghaziabad

2019/H-093/F-091 Shravani Vinod Dham, Sanskruti Kala Acadami, Satara

2019/P-019/F-029 Shweta Kandhare, The Jain International School, Aurangabad

2019/H-063/F-124 Siya Abrol, Be Creative Creative Work Shop, New Delhi

2019/S-018/F-114 Sripatjot Kaur, Manav Rachna International School, Ludhiana

2019/H-026/F-047 Tanishaa Banerjee, Thoughts on Canvas Arts, Gurugram

2019/S-053/F-093 Vidhi Rastogi, Ryan International School, Shahjahanpur

2019/S-111/F-078 Yashita Gupta, G D Goenka Public School East Delhi, Delhi

2019/S-038/F-056 Yogya Chandna, G D Goenka Public School, Sector 10, Dwarka, New Delhi

Group G Gold Award

2019/H-093/G-036 Akank Ramesh Nalawade, Sanskruti Kala Acadami, Satara

2019/S-113/G-010 Bobby, AISFA, New Delhi

2019/H-041/G-052 Nikita Pandey, The Vibrant Strokes, New Delhi

2019/S-001/G-012 Rashmi Khetan, G D Goenka International School, Surat

2019/P-019/G-006 Souvik Sarkar, IMAC

Group G Silver Award

2019/H-006/G-056 Bhumi Chheda, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2019/S-048/G-054 Moumila Daa, Delhi Public School, Ranchi

2019/H-041/G-046 Shefali Sachdeva, The Vibrant Strokes, New Delhi

2019/H-078/G-035 Vedika Chaurasia, Painting Skill, Ghaziabad

2019/H-092/G-027 Vidyashree Mahadevan, Biplab Dutta Art Classes, New Delhi

Group G Bronze Award

2019/S-113/G-011 Abhishek Kr Gupta, AISFA, New Delhi

2019/S-053/G-040 Aparajita Mehiotra, Ryan International School, Shahjahanpur

2019/H-059/G-034 Eesha S V, Visual Art Class, Bangalore

2019/P-019/G-002 Kartikay Sharma, Venkateshwar Global School

2019/H-112/G-031 Nidhi Mital, Art House, Saharanpur

Group G Commended Award

2019/S-117/G-025 Deepanshu Sharma, G D Goenka International School, Rohtak

2019/S-038/G-022 Sneha Sharma, G D Goenka Public School, Sector 10, Dwarka, New Delhi

2019/H-044/G-019 Uday Kiran, Art Zone, Bangalore

2019/P-019/G-001 V. Mungthian Siam, Murlidhar DAV Sr. Sec. Public School, Ambala City

Group G Meritorious (Merit Certificate)

2019/S-054/G-014 Aaryan Chopra, Heritage Xperiential Learning School, Gurugram

2019/P-019/G-009 Avantika Bahadur, Modern School, Barakhamba Road, New Delhi

2019/S-053/G-041 Ayra Khan, Ryan International School, Shahjahanpur

2019/H-069/G-049 Eshita Jain, Bengali Academy of Fine Arts, Delhi

2019/H-020/G-050 Ishika Gupta, The Cathedral and John Cannon School, Mumbai

2019/H-061/G-037 Kritya Grover, Ignited Minds, New Delhi

2019/S-100/G-024 Rishabh Adhikari, Mayur Public School, Delhi

2019/S-054/G-013 Riya Gupta, Heritage Xperiential Learning School, Gurugram

END of LIST